Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 04:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Tbilisi vs. Austria Wien

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Austria Wien


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Austria Wien

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
2 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
3 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
4 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
7 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
10 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
11 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
12 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
14 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
18 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
19 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
24 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
28 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
46 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
47 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
50 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
54 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
57 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
59 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
63 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
69 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
70 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
71 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
74 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
77 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
93 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
98 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
103 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
105 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
107 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
108 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
109 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
112 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
113 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
114 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
115 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
116 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
117 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
118 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
119 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
124 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
131 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
132 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
133 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
145 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
146 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
151 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
153 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
155 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
156 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
157 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
16 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
17 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
24 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
38 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
70 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
90 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
100 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
138 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
153 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
159 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
167 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
176 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
28 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
34 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
54 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
67 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
78 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
79 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
83 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
84 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
93 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
97 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
104 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
126 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
137 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
138 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
148 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
157 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
163 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
168 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
189 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
190 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
201 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Dynamo Tbilisi compares to Austria Wien by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.