Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 03:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Tbilisi vs. Austria Wien

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Austria Wien


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Austria Wien

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
3 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
7 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
9 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
12 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
13 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
14 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
16 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
17 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
22 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
31 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
32 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
33 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
34 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
41 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
51 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
56 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
59 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
60 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
68 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
70 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
77 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
78 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
80 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
95 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
100 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
102 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
103 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
105 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
108 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
112 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
113 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
114 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
117 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
118 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
121 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
122 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
124 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
127 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
129 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
135 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
141 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
143 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
144 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
149 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
16 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
17 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
18 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
42 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
87 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
88 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
97 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
114 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
115 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
120 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
150 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
159 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
161 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
164 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
165 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
170 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
179 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
184 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
191 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
200 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
9 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
12 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
14 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
17 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
18 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
19 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
21 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
23 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
25 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
27 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
32 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
38 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
42 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
63 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
116 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
118 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
134 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
167 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
169 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
174 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
182 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Dynamo Tbilisi compares to Austria Wien by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.