Tue, 2019 May 21. @ 00:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá vs. Ol. Marseille

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ol. Marseille


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Ol. Marseille 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.67 4.09 5.13
2 2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol 2 : 2 Ol. Marseille 3.79 3.55 2.02
3 2018.10.25 Ol. Marseille 1 : 3 Lazio Roma 2.28 3.51 3.05
4 2018.11.08 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Ol. Marseille 1.63 4.30 4.95
5 2018.11.29 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 : 0 Ol. Marseille 1.61 4.19 5.15
6 2018.12.13 Ol. Marseille 1 : 3 Appolon Limassol 1.36 5.23 8.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 2

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -6
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Ol. Marseille

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (8/22)
Second 63.64% (14/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
4 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
8 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
11 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
12 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
13 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
16 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
26 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
27 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
28 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
29 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
33 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
34 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
35 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
40 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
41 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
48 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
49 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
51 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
53 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
54 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
58 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
62 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
80 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
92 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
93 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
95 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
100 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
103 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
104 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
107 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
112 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
114 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
115 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
119 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
123 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
125 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
132 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
133 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
135 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
139 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
145 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
147 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
149 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
156 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
158 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
160 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
161 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
164 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
165 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
166 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
7 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
9 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
10 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
13 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
14 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
15 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
16 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
17 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
49 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
67 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
82 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
85 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
95 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
112 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
113 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
151 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
161 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
169 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
177 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
180 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
199 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
209 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
211 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
212 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
3 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
31 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
47 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
87 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
111 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
118 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
122 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
123 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
151 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
160 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
161 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
171 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
175 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
177 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
180 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
184 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
185 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
190 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
209 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
211 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
212 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
213 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Matecosa Sant Juliá compares to Ol. Marseille by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.