Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 08:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá vs. Górnik Zabrze

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
12 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
18 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
22 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
24 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
25 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
33 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
35 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
36 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
39 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
40 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
43 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
44 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
45 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
65 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
72 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
76 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
78 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
81 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
84 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
86 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
87 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
89 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
92 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
93 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
107 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
112 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
131 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
133 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
136 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
143 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
147 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
149 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
12 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
22 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
23 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
25 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
26 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
27 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
48 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
62 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
63 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
73 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
81 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
82 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
87 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
104 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
107 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
131 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
132 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
135 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
185 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
198 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
201 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
24 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
33 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
53 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
57 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
62 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
93 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
98 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
114 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
115 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
117 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
120 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
125 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
128 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
136 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
142 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
155 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
162 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
167 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
169 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
173 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
183 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
189 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Matecosa Sant Juliá compares to Górnik Zabrze by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.