Thu, 2018 April 19. @ 23:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá vs. Sparta Praha

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá - - -
1 2017.07.06 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 5 Skenderbeu Korca - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sparta Praha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.07.27 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 2.26 3.14 3.02
3 2017.08.03 Sparta Praha 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.71 3.60 4.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Sparta Praha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
3 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
5 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
8 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
10 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
11 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
12 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Atletico Madrid 6 5 0 1 15:3 +12 0 3 3 -1
17 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
21 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
23 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 12 8 2 2 29:10 +19 13 4 8 =1
37 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 14 8 5 1 26:11 +15 12 6 8 +1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
60 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
64 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
70 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
71 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
77 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 16 8 4 4 25:13 +12 8 9 7 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
120 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
2 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
4 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
5 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
7 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
8 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
9 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 +2
10 Austria Salzburg 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 7 3 4 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Ol. Marseille 8 7 1 0 21:0 +21 7 2 6 +3
13 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
15 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
16 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
17 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
18 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
20 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
23 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
24 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
27 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
28 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
29 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
31 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
32 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
33 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
35 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
56 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
73 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
74 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
75 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
83 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
93 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
96 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
97 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
98 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
114 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
119 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
123 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
125 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
126 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
129 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Atletico Madrid 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
132 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
143 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
147 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
150 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
158 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
159 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
181 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
182 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
190 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
5 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
6 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
7 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:5 +12 6 3 3 =1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
9 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
10 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
11 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
12 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
13 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
14 Austria Salzburg 7 3 3 0 14:9 +5 5 3 4 -1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
17 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
40 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Ol. Marseille 8 1 3 0 10:7 +3 1 7 1 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
43 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
50 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
56 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
59 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
65 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
67 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
68 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
69 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
77 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
79 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
80 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
88 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
89 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
115 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
119 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
122 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
125 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 Atletico Madrid 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
134 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
140 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
144 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
150 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
152 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
169 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
170 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
174 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
181 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
182 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
185 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
187 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Matecosa Sant Juliá compares to Sparta Praha by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.