Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 22:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá vs. Ordabasy Shymkent

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá - - -
1 2017.07.06 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 5 Skenderbeu Korca - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ordabasy Shymkent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 0 Ordabasy Shymkent - - -
1 2017.07.06 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 : 0 Siroki Brijeg NK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Ordabasy Shymkent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
2 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
4 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
12 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
14 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
17 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
19 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
22 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Atletico Madrid 6 5 0 1 15:3 +12 0 3 3 -1
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
27 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
29 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
30 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 12 8 2 2 29:10 +19 13 4 8 =1
37 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Austria Salzburg 14 8 5 1 26:11 +15 12 6 8 +1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
48 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
52 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
53 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
54 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
56 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
60 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
75 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Ol. Marseille 16 8 4 4 25:13 +12 8 9 7 +1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
123 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
2 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
4 Austria Salzburg 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 7 3 4 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
6 Ol. Marseille 8 7 1 0 21:0 +21 7 2 6 +3
7 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
8 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
9 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
10 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
11 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 +2
12 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
16 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
17 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
18 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
19 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
20 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
21 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
24 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
26 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
28 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
30 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
31 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
34 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
35 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
36 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
41 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
66 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
67 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
70 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
74 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
100 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
101 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
107 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
118 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
139 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
149 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
150 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
155 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Atletico Madrid 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
169 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
171 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
176 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
184 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
185 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
186 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
190 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
3 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
4 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
6 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
7 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
8 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:5 +12 6 3 3 =1
9 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
10 Austria Salzburg 7 3 3 0 14:9 +5 5 3 4 -1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
12 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
13 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
14 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
15 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
16 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
17 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
33 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
35 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
36 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Ol. Marseille 8 1 3 0 10:7 +3 1 7 1 -1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
42 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
46 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
50 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
51 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
63 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
65 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
77 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
94 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
96 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
98 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
103 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
104 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
115 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
116 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
129 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
130 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
134 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
143 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
147 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
148 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
153 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
156 Atletico Madrid 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
161 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
167 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
168 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
170 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
178 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
180 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
188 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Matecosa Sant Juliá compares to Ordabasy Shymkent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.