Wed, 2019 May 22. @ 07:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá vs. Trnava

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.08.23 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 2 Trnava 2.05 3.07 3.72
5 2018.08.30 Trnava 1 : 1 Olimpija Lublaň 2.30 3.25 3.16
1 2018.09.20 Trnava 1 : 0 Anderlecht 4.89 3.67 1.76
2 2018.10.04 Fenerbahce 2 : 0 Trnava 1.37 5.00 8.51
3 2018.10.25 Trnava 1 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb 6.12 4.17 1.56
4 2018.11.08 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 1 Trnava 1.22 6.35 14.56
5 2018.11.29 Anderlecht 0 : 0 Trnava 1.53 4.16 6.26
6 2018.12.13 Trnava 1 : 0 Fenerbahce 2.84 3.26 2.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -23
Prediction Home Lose

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Overall 75% (6/8) 25% (2/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 12.5% (1/8)

Goals scored/game 0.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 3 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 37.5% (3/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.33% (8/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
5 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
7 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
8 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
10 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
11 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
19 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
20 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
21 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
24 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
26 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
30 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
36 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
37 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
39 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
41 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
42 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
45 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
46 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
58 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
68 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
74 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
75 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
79 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
91 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
92 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
93 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
100 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
103 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
108 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
129 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
142 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
145 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
154 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
157 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
158 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
161 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
162 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
164 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
165 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
166 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
6 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
12 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
13 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
14 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
63 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
78 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
90 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
92 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
100 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
109 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
114 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
142 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
152 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
185 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
206 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
210 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
2 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
30 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
66 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
88 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
97 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
99 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
102 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
111 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
112 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
119 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
126 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
148 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
152 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
157 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
160 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
166 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
186 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
191 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
207 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Matecosa Sant Juliá compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.