Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 23:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá - - -
1 2017.07.06 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 5 Skenderbeu Korca - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 4 Slovan Bratislava - - -
1 2017.07.06 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Atletico Madrid 6 5 0 1 15:3 +12 0 3 3 -1
4 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
6 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
7 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
11 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
19 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
21 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
28 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
31 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 12 8 2 2 29:10 +19 13 4 8 =1
37 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
41 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 14 8 5 1 26:11 +15 12 6 8 +1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
58 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
59 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
71 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
73 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
78 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
80 Ol. Marseille 16 8 4 4 25:13 +12 8 9 7 +1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
92 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
93 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
98 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
105 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
110 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
111 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
2 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
3 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
4 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
5 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
6 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 +2
7 Austria Salzburg 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 7 3 4 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
9 Ol. Marseille 8 7 1 0 21:0 +21 7 2 6 +3
10 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
11 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
12 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
13 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
18 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
19 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
20 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
21 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
22 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
23 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
26 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
27 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
28 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
29 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
30 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
31 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
32 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
34 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
36 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
37 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
38 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
39 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
40 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
41 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
42 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
46 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
48 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
60 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
66 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
70 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
73 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
76 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
78 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Atletico Madrid 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
90 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
94 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
97 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
106 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
131 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
132 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
133 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
140 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
164 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
167 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
171 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
175 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
186 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
187 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
188 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
4 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
5 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:5 +12 6 3 3 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
7 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
8 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
9 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
10 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
12 Austria Salzburg 7 3 3 0 14:9 +5 5 3 4 -1
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
14 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
16 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
17 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
18 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
19 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
20 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
22 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
23 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
24 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
25 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
26 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
28 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
30 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
31 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
37 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 8 1 3 0 10:7 +3 1 7 1 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
42 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
43 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
48 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
51 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
60 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
64 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
67 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
70 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
73 Atletico Madrid 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
80 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
85 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
92 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
97 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
98 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
102 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
115 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
116 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
130 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
145 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
147 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
153 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
163 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
165 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
171 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
172 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
173 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
174 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
181 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
184 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
189 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Matecosa Sant Juliá compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.