Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 22:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá vs. Partizani Tirana

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá - - -
1 2017.07.06 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 5 Skenderbeu Korca - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Partizani Tirana 1 : 3 Botev Plovdiv - - -
1 2017.07.06 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 0 Partizani Tirana - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Atletico Madrid 6 5 0 1 15:3 +12 0 3 3 -1
4 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
6 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
11 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
17 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
20 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
21 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
24 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
25 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
28 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
30 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 12 8 2 2 29:10 +19 13 4 8 =1
37 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
41 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 14 8 5 1 26:11 +15 12 6 8 +1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
58 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
59 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
73 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
78 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 16 8 4 4 25:13 +12 8 9 7 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
92 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
93 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
98 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
2 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
3 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
5 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
6 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
7 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 +2
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
9 Ol. Marseille 8 7 1 0 21:0 +21 7 2 6 +3
10 Austria Salzburg 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 7 3 4 +1
11 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
12 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
13 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
18 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
19 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
20 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
21 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
22 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
23 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
26 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
27 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
28 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
30 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
31 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
32 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
33 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
34 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
36 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
37 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
39 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
40 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
41 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
46 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
48 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
50 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
77 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
82 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
86 Atletico Madrid 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
87 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
97 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
102 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
104 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
112 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
117 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
142 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
143 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
145 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
146 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
154 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
157 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
162 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
171 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
175 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
181 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
190 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
4 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
5 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
6 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 17:5 +12 6 3 3 =1
7 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
8 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
9 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
10 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
12 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
13 Austria Salzburg 7 3 3 0 14:9 +5 5 3 4 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
15 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
16 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
17 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
18 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
19 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
20 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
21 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
23 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
24 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
25 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
27 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
29 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
31 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
37 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
38 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Ol. Marseille 8 1 3 0 10:7 +3 1 7 1 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
41 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
43 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
60 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
71 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
76 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
80 Atletico Madrid 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
86 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
91 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
95 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
96 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
97 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
99 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
102 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
104 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
107 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
113 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
121 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
122 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
127 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
141 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
153 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
155 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
156 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
172 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
173 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
179 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
180 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
187 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
190 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Matecosa Sant Juliá compares to Partizani Tirana by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.