Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 04:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá vs. Braga

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Braga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 1 Braga 4.32 3.22 1.85
4 2018.08.16 Braga 2 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 1.29 4.91 9.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Braga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
2 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
6 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
11 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
12 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
13 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
17 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
19 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
21 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
28 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
29 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
34 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
35 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
36 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
38 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
41 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
57 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
64 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
65 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
73 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
78 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
79 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
80 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
82 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
86 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
91 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
92 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
95 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
101 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
103 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
108 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
109 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
111 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
114 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
115 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
116 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
117 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
118 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
127 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
131 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
132 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
133 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
137 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
140 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
142 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
145 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
146 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
147 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
148 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
149 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
150 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
151 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
153 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
154 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
158 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
161 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
162 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
164 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
165 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
5 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
48 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
57 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
65 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
80 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
99 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
109 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
138 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
139 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
157 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
159 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
167 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
179 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
187 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
190 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
199 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
205 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
214 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
2 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
21 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
23 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
24 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
25 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
30 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
32 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
53 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
89 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
100 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
123 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
165 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
171 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
179 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
183 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
191 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
199 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
205 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
210 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
211 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
213 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
214 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Matecosa Sant Juliá compares to Braga by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.