Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 04:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arsenal Tula vs. Gent

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Arsenal Tula


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula 0 : 1 Neftci Baku 1.55 3.84 5.67
2 2019.08.01 Neftci Baku 3 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.75 3.14 2.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gent 6 : 3 Viitorul Constanta 1.55 4.00 5.35
2 2019.08.01 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 1 Gent 2.88 3.71 2.15
3 2019.08.08 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Gent 2.81 3.33 2.43
3 2019.08.15 Gent 3 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.56 4.06 5.25
4 2019.08.22 Gent 2 : 1 HNK Rijeka 1.59 3.89 5.36
4 2019.08.29 HNK Rijeka 1 : 1 Gent 2.86 3.28 2.40
1 2019.09.19 Gent 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.00 3.60 3.69
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3 2019.10.24 Gent 2 : 2 Wolfsburg 2.71 3.48 2.52
4 2019.11.07 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Gent 1.75 3.93 4.46
5 2019.11.28 St. Etienne 0 : 0 Gent 2.50 3.38 2.80
6 2019.12.12 Gent 2 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.30 5.15 11.52
1 2020.02.20 AS Roma 1 : 0 Gent 1.46 4.54 6.57
1 2020.02.27 Gent 1 : 1 AS Roma 2.84 3.58 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 29
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -22
Prediction Home Lose

Arsenal Tula

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Gent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 14.29% (1/7) 85.71% (6/7) 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Away 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Overall 42.86% (6/14) 57.14% (8/14) 50% (7/14) 50% (7/14)
To nil
Win to nil 7.14% (1/14)
Lose to nil 7.14% (1/14)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 21.43% (3/14)
By 2 goals or more 21.43% (3/14)

Goals scored/game 1.86
Goals received/game 1.21
Goals/game 3.07
Clean sheet 14.29% (2/14)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 4 4 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (7/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Away 71.43% (5/7) 85.71% (6/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 42.86% (6/14) 42.86% (6/14)
Ties 28.57% (4/14) 42.86% (6/14)
Lost 28.57% (4/14) 14.29% (2/14)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.81% (24/43)
Second 44.19% (19/43)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
4 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
6 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
13 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
25 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
26 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
29 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
42 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
52 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
53 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
57 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
77 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
88 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
101 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
104 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
105 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
119 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
126 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
143 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
151 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
162 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
163 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
53 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
61 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
149 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
173 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
95 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
145 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
173 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
178 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Arsenal Tula compares to Gent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.