Tue, 2018 May 22. @ 23:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Moskva vs. Crvena zvezda Bělehrad

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


CSKA Moskva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.02.13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 : 0 CSKA Moskva 2.80 2.96 2.80
1 2018.02.21 CSKA Moskva 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.70 3.34 6.10
1/8 2018.03.08 CSKA Moskva 0 : 1 Lyon 2.68 3.06 2.90
1/8 2018.03.15 Lyon 2 : 3 CSKA Moskva 1.80 3.54 4.70
1/4 2018.04.05 Arsenal 4 : 1 CSKA Moskva 1.34 5.00 9.25
1/4 2018.04.12 CSKA Moskva 2 : 2 Arsenal 2.97 3.66 2.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 14
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 20

Crvena zvezda Bělehrad

Show all games | Show last 10 games
Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 : 0 Floriana La Valetta - - -
1 2017.07.06 Floriana La Valetta 3 : 3 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - - -
2 2017.07.13 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3.23 3.30 2.05
2 2017.07.20 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 1.25 4.88 10.80
3 2017.07.27 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 2.26 3.14 3.02
3 2017.08.03 Sparta Praha 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.71 3.60 4.57
4 2017.08.17 Krasnodar FK 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.73 3.68 4.58
4 2017.08.24 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 : 1 Krasnodar FK 2.28 3.48 2.87
1 2017.09.14 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1 : 1 BATE Borisov 1.69 3.65 5.40
2 2017.09.28 Köln 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.73 3.66 4.68
3 2017.10.19 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 : 1 Arsenal 4.10 3.67 1.87
4 2017.11.02 Arsenal 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.41 4.63 7.50
5 2017.11.23 BATE Borisov 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2.74 3.13 2.73
6 2017.12.07 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1 : 0 Köln 1.80 3.60 4.64
1 2018.02.13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 : 0 CSKA Moskva 2.80 2.96 2.80
1 2018.02.21 CSKA Moskva 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.70 3.34 6.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 22
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.02.21 CSKA Moskva 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 1.70 3.34 6.10
2018.02.13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 : 0 CSKA Moskva 2.80 2.96 2.80

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Moskva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 0 0 1 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Crvena zvezda Bělehrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (6/8) 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Away 75% (6/8) 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Overall 75% (12/16) 25% (4/16) 50% (8/16) 50% (8/16)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (6/16)
Lose to nil 12.5% (2/16)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (4/16)
By 2 goals or more 18.75% (3/16)

Goals scored/game 1.19
Goals received/game 0.69
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 56.25% (9/16)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
3 5 4 2 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (6/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Away 62.5% (5/8) 50% (4/8)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 43.75% (7/16) 43.75% (7/16)
Ties 43.75% (7/16) 37.5% (6/16)
Lost 12.5% (2/16) 18.75% (3/16)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.67% (11/30)
Second 63.33% (19/30)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
3 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
4 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
6 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
8 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Atletico Madrid 9 7 1 1 20:4 +16 0 5 4 +2
12 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
13 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
17 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
23 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
27 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 14 8 3 3 30:12 +18 13 6 8 -1
37 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 16 9 5 2 28:13 +15 12 8 8 +1
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
64 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
73 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
77 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 19 9 4 6 27:18 +9 8 11 8 -2
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
88 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
89 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
90 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
92 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
93 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
115 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
3 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
4 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
6 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
7 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 =1
8 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
9 Austria Salzburg 8 6 2 0 16:0 +16 7 4 4 +2
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Ol. Marseille 10 8 1 0 23:0 +23 7 3 7 -1
12 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
13 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
14 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
15 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
16 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
18 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
23 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
24 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
27 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
28 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
29 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
31 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
32 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
34 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
35 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
44 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
45 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
46 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
47 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
55 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
57 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
60 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
65 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
75 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
87 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
96 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
97 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
105 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
107 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
108 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
111 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Atletico Madrid 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +4
116 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
124 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
127 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
130 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
139 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
140 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
164 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
181 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
187 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
188 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
5 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
6 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
7 Arsenal 7 4 1 0 18:6 +12 6 4 3 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
9 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
10 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
12 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
13 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
14 Austria Salzburg 8 3 3 0 14:11 +3 5 4 4 -2
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
16 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
18 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
19 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
20 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
21 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
22 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
23 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
25 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
26 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
27 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
29 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
31 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
40 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
42 Ol. Marseille 9 1 3 0 13:9 +4 1 8 1 -2
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
47 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
52 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
59 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
61 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
70 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
71 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
72 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
88 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
98 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
101 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
104 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
107 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
111 Atletico Madrid 5 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 +1
112 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
116 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
119 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
121 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
124 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
131 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
132 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
133 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
149 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
150 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
151 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
156 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
164 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
165 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
167 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
169 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
174 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
181 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
182 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
183 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Moskva compares to Crvena zvezda Bělehrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.