Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 01:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Frankfurt Eintracht

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Frankfurt Eintracht


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Ol. Marseille 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.67 4.09 5.13
2 2018.10.04 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 : 1 Lazio Roma 2.56 3.39 2.78
3 2018.10.25 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.30 5.89 9.60
4 2018.11.08 Appolon Limassol 2 : 3 Frankfurt Eintracht 7.35 4.78 1.43
5 2018.11.29 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 : 0 Ol. Marseille 1.61 4.19 5.15
6 2018.12.13 Lazio Roma 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2.35 3.52 2.96
1 2019.02.14 Shahtior Donetsk 2 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2.28 3.41 3.16
1  2019.02.21 Frankfurt Eintracht - : - Shahtior Donetsk 1.92 3.63 3.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 46
Overall Season progress graph 46

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -46
Overall -46
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Frankfurt Eintracht

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 14.29% (1/7) 85.71% (6/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
To nil
Win to nil 28.57% (2/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 42.86% (3/7)
By 2 goals or more 42.86% (3/7)

Goals scored/game 2.71
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.71
Clean sheet 28.57% (2/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 2 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 57.14% (4/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 0% (0/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.31% (11/26)
Second 57.69% (15/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
5 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
6 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
7 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
8 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
20 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
21 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
22 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
23 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
28 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
34 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
35 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
37 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
41 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
43 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
48 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
50 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
52 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
53 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
57 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
60 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
67 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
70 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
74 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
83 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
84 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
86 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
89 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
90 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
91 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
92 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
98 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
100 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
102 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
104 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
106 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
116 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
123 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
124 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
126 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
130 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
138 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
144 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
147 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
154 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
162 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
163 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
165 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
79 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
80 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
87 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
94 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
108 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
120 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
127 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
136 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
138 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
153 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
154 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
156 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
157 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
167 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
170 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
172 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
186 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
203 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
204 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
205 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
206 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
207 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
208 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
210 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
213 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
29 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
90 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
100 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
101 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
124 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
128 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
141 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
154 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
155 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
157 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
158 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
168 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
172 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
179 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
192 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
204 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
208 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
211 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Frankfurt Eintracht by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.