Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 06:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Sparta Praha

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sparta Praha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2014.07.22 Levadia Tallin 1 : 1 Sparta Praha 10.50 5.64 1.22
2014.07.15 Sparta Praha 7 : 0 Levadia Tallin 1.11 8.06 16.00

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Sparta Praha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
2 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
6 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
13 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
16 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
17 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
19 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
20 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
24 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
30 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
31 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
36 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
44 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
47 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
49 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
53 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
54 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
60 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
68 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
69 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
70 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
82 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
89 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
92 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
99 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
100 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
102 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
105 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
107 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
110 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
112 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
113 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
116 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
120 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
132 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
133 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
136 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
139 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
141 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
143 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
145 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
149 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
150 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
154 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
155 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
47 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
72 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
79 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
83 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
87 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
90 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
96 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
97 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
99 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
103 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
139 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
176 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
178 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
19 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
22 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
55 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
74 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
92 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
98 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
104 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
108 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
139 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
173 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
191 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Sparta Praha by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.