Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 22:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 College Europa 1 : 1 Pristina 2.87 3.06 2.36
1 2018.07.05 Pristina 5 : 0 College Europa 1.56 3.51 5.84


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
2 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
14 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
15 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
17 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
18 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
19 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
22 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
30 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
33 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
35 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
38 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
39 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
43 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
46 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
47 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
59 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
65 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
66 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
68 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
70 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
71 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
74 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
77 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
79 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
83 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
87 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
88 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
90 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
91 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
97 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
99 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
104 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
105 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
107 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
109 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
124 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
128 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
137 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
142 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
143 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
145 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
147 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
152 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
153 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
158 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
4 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
7 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
10 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
11 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
42 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
45 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
63 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
66 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
78 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
98 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
125 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
128 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
131 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
133 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
134 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
151 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
182 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
188 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
196 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
198 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
202 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
15 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
18 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
19 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
20 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
22 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
24 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
31 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
36 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
40 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
70 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
72 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
76 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
110 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
111 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
121 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
122 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
128 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
130 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
132 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
134 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
139 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
142 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
182 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
186 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
188 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
196 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
203 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.