Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 02:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Trenčín

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Trenčín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27
4 2018.08.09 Trenčín 4 : 0 Feyenoord 3.50 3.65 1.93
4 2018.08.16 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Trenčín 1.24 5.90 9.65
5 2018.08.23 Trenčín 1 : 1 Larnaca AEK 2.41 3.35 2.69
5 2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Trenčín 1.55 4.26 5.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Trenčín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 2.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
9 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
10 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
11 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
12 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
17 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
26 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
31 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
37 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
42 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
48 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
52 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
53 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
56 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
71 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
75 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
76 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
80 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
81 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
88 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
95 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
96 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
97 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
100 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
104 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
105 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
106 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
120 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
126 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
127 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
131 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
142 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
145 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
151 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
153 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
160 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
165 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
166 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
84 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
130 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
143 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
146 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
150 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
151 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
160 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
168 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
169 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
171 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
187 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
205 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
206 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
208 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
27 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
28 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
30 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
73 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
90 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
98 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
111 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
131 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
149 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
150 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
151 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
160 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
172 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
175 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
179 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
184 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
185 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
187 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
189 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
204 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
207 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
208 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Trenčín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.