Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 16:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Vikingur Gotu

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Vikingur Gotu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 : 0 Vikingur Gotu 1.36 4.56 7.15
3 2018.08.02 Vikingur Gotu 0 : 4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.75 3.23 2.37


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Vikingur Gotu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
14 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
16 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
21 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
24 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
38 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
52 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
54 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
56 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
64 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
70 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
71 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
78 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
83 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
90 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
98 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
101 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
105 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
108 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
109 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
121 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
130 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
137 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
142 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
146 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
147 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
149 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
11 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
16 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
25 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
26 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
36 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
38 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
130 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
136 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
154 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
155 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
160 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
171 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
177 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
179 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
180 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
195 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
196 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
198 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
204 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
5 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
30 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
33 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
35 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
48 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
51 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
66 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
131 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
135 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
144 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
164 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
171 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
176 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
178 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
179 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
186 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
192 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
195 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
206 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Vikingur Gotu by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.