Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 03:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Dynamo Brest

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dynamo Brest


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dynamo Brest 4 : 3 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.48 2.84 2.96
3 2018.08.02 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.88 3.42 3.73
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -27
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Dynamo Brest

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
5 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
6 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
8 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
13 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
14 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
16 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
19 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
23 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
27 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
32 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
34 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
44 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
45 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
47 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
49 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
53 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
54 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
56 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
57 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
58 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
59 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
68 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
70 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
71 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
76 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
82 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
97 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
98 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
103 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
104 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
107 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
108 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
111 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
112 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
117 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
123 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
125 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
126 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
139 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
141 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
143 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
149 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
153 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
14 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
15 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
18 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
22 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
24 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
42 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
43 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
49 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
84 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
96 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
111 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
122 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
146 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
155 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
174 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
175 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
181 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
191 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
50 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
82 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
87 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
115 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
144 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
147 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
161 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
178 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
185 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
186 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
187 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
190 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
192 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
194 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Dynamo Brest by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.