Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 20:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Rudar Velenje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
5 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
7 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
9 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
10 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
15 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
17 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
20 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
22 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
29 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
30 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
42 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
44 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
46 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
50 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
51 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
55 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
59 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
61 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
68 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
72 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
73 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
74 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
77 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
79 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
82 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
83 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
91 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
92 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
93 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
95 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
96 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
97 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
98 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
102 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
105 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
107 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
115 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
116 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
117 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
118 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
119 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
120 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
126 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
129 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
133 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
139 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
140 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
150 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
151 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
153 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
158 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
160 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
161 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
164 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
165 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
166 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
53 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
54 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
64 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
69 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
87 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
91 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
122 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
149 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
162 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
165 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
168 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
186 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
194 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
209 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
212 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
55 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
58 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
74 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
98 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
108 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
111 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
124 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
169 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
176 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
180 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
207 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
212 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Rudar Velenje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.