Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 05:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Ferencvárosi TC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Ferencvárosi TC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.73 3.06 2.45
2 2018.07.19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 1.42 4.06 6.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Ferencvárosi TC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
2 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
30 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
33 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
41 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
52 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
54 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
55 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
66 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
96 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
113 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
120 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
123 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
32 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
62 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
84 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Ferencvárosi TC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.