Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 01:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Trenčín

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Trenčín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27
4 2018.08.09 Trenčín 4 : 0 Feyenoord 3.50 3.65 1.93
4 2018.08.16 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Trenčín 1.24 5.90 9.65
5 2018.08.23 Trenčín 1 : 1 Larnaca AEK 2.41 3.35 2.69
5 2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Trenčín 1.55 4.26 5.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.19 Trenčín 3 : 3 Dunajská Streda 2.22 3.51 2.74
2018.04.28 Dunajská Streda 0 : 3 Trenčín 2.01 3.41 3.20
2018.04.08 Trenčín 1 : 3 Dunajská Streda 1.79 3.39 3.99
2017.10.21 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 Trenčín 2.09 3.19 3.19
2017.07.29 Trenčín 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 1.59 3.67 4.91
2017.04.15 Trenčín 0 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.66 3.65 4.67
2016.11.19 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 Trenčín 2.62 3.23 2.46
2016.08.13 Dunajská Streda 2 : 3 Trenčín 2.83 3.28 2.26
2016.04.16 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trenčín 4.13 3.52 1.77
2015.11.08 Trenčín 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.34 4.50 8.00
2015.08.15 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.03 2.27
2015.03.21 Trenčín 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.37 4.18 7.30
2014.09.27 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 Trenčín 3.25 3.21 2.12
2014.07.12 Trenčín 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.41 4.17 6.56
2014.04.19 Trenčín 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.54 3.79 5.69
2013.11.02 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trenčín 6.50 4.58 1.37
2013.08.11 Trenčín 6 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.26 5.33 9.13
2012.04.21 Trenčín 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.36 4.38 7.50
2011.11.19 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 Trenčín 2.41 3.01 2.84
2011.08.20 Trenčín 1 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.64 3.45 4.84

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Trenčín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 2.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
8 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
11 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
13 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
15 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
17 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
19 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
21 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
29 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
30 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
32 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
40 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
41 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
42 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
43 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
44 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
53 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
57 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
58 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
60 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
64 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
68 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
70 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
78 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
79 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
82 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
85 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
86 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
90 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
96 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
99 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
105 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
111 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
112 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
115 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
121 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
122 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
124 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
126 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
129 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
130 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
133 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
134 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
135 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
136 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
146 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
152 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
153 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
157 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
158 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
18 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
32 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
34 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
36 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
44 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
55 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
79 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
97 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
100 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
105 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
107 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
114 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
147 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
167 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
178 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
184 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
185 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
193 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
196 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
17 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
24 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
27 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
29 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
31 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
34 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
41 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
47 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
64 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
67 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
71 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
92 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
93 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
99 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
143 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
146 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
157 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
166 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
174 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
175 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
185 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
193 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
196 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
206 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Trenčín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.