Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 04:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Stjarnan Gardabae

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
9 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
12 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
15 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
22 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
24 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
33 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
36 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
37 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
65 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
79 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
97 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
103 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
46 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
46 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
71 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Stjarnan Gardabae by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.