Tue, 2019 March 19. @ 22:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Maccabi Tel Aviv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.73 3.06 2.45
2 2018.07.19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 1.42 4.06 6.85
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00
5 2018.08.23 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.70 2.96 2.68
5 2018.08.30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.44 4.40 7.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 30

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -14
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Maccabi Tel Aviv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 12.5% (1/8)

Goals scored/game 1.38
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.38
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.11% (8/19)
Second 57.89% (11/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
9 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
13 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
14 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
16 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
28 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
30 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
32 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
41 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
44 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
45 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
49 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
61 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
66 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
67 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
74 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
80 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
81 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
82 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
86 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
92 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
93 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
96 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
108 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
118 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
120 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
121 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
123 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
126 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
127 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
128 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
136 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
139 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
140 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
143 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
145 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
147 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
153 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
157 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
159 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
160 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
164 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
51 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
67 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
68 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
90 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
138 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
171 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
190 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
196 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
204 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
207 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
209 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
211 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
19 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
20 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
60 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
148 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
180 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
189 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
190 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
206 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
208 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
209 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Maccabi Tel Aviv by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.