Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 04:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Anorthosis Famagusta

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
3 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
7 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
19 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
24 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
26 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
46 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
49 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
59 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
62 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
90 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
99 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
103 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
105 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
107 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
111 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
114 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
117 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
3 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
3 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
24 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
55 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
77 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Anorthosis Famagusta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.