Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 13:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Rabotnički

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Rabotnički


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Rabotnički 2 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.65 3.17 2.50
2 2018.07.17 Budapest Honvéd 4 : 0 Rabotnički 1.72 3.40 4.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Rabotnički

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
8 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
15 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
26 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
28 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
29 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
35 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
40 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
41 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
42 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
44 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
45 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
49 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
50 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
58 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
59 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
63 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
82 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
86 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
88 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
89 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
90 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
91 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
92 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
97 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
102 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
106 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
114 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
117 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
126 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
127 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
131 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
138 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
141 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
142 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
143 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
145 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
147 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
149 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
151 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
152 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
157 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
158 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
40 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
42 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
43 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
49 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
53 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
56 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
64 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
65 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
83 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
90 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
93 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
94 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
123 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
143 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
164 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
167 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
170 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
181 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
183 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
188 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
194 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
196 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
197 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
203 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
21 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
26 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
28 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
36 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
45 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
47 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
55 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
58 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
59 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
61 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
74 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
79 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
85 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
88 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
89 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
103 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
114 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
115 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
118 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
127 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
138 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
151 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
163 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
169 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
180 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
182 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
184 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
185 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
190 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Rabotnički by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.