Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 05:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Olympiakos Piraeus

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Olympiakos Piraeus


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 : 0 Luzern 1.35 4.57 8.30
4 2018.08.16 Luzern 1 : 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 3.66 3.36 1.93
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81
1 2018.09.20 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla 2.67 3.29 2.72
2 2018.10.04 Ac Milan 3 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.04 4.25 6.91
3 2018.10.25 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Olympiakos Piraeus 6.20 4.26 1.54
4 2018.11.08 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 : 1 Dudelange F91 1.15 7.72 20.20
5 2018.11.29 Betis Sevilla 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.50 4.21 7.05
6 2018.12.13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Ac Milan 2.62 3.29 2.77
1 2019.02.14 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 1.89 3.38 4.54
1 2019.02.21 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.37 3.24 3.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 31
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Olympiakos Piraeus

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Overall 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12) 83.33% (10/12) 16.67% (2/12)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (2/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/12)
By 2 goals or more 50% (6/12)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (3/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 2 0 6 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 41.67% (5/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 25% (3/12)
Lost 16.67% (2/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (16/36)
Second 55.56% (20/36)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
2 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
9 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
19 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
20 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
21 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
25 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
26 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
29 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
32 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
41 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
53 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
59 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
60 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
65 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
66 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
68 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
76 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
83 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
86 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
87 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
100 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
103 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
104 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
106 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
121 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
136 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
148 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
153 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
154 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
155 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
157 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
160 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
162 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
163 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
165 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
166 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
5 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
11 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
55 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
68 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
120 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
132 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
175 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
176 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
211 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
212 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
213 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
19 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
55 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
59 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
64 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
69 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
106 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
114 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
197 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
209 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
212 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
213 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Olympiakos Piraeus by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.