Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 09:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajská Streda vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3  2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda - : - Dynamo Minsk 2.25 3.10 3.05
3  2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk - : - Dunajská Streda - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
17 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
18 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
22 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
25 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
31 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
33 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
36 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
37 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
38 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
39 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
49 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
50 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
55 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
60 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
64 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
66 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
89 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
104 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
108 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
113 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
116 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
139 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
68 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
128 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
18 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
47 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
60 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
68 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
118 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Dunajská Streda compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.