Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 23:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
28 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
30 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
32 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
33 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
35 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
37 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
38 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
48 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
51 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
71 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
73 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
74 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
75 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
76 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
77 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
87 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
89 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
99 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
100 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
103 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
109 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
112 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
113 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
114 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
119 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
120 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
122 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
126 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
127 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
128 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
129 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
138 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
140 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
142 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
144 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
145 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
155 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
158 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
29 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
30 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
33 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
36 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
40 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
43 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
44 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
52 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
54 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
59 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
63 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
69 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
70 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
80 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
128 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
130 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
163 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
164 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
167 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
170 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
171 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
172 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
183 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
202 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
16 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
22 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
23 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
24 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
35 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
38 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
39 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
42 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
44 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
47 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
48 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
50 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
54 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
58 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
61 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
68 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
76 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
91 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
97 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
101 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
116 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
122 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
137 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
167 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
168 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
169 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
172 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
174 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.