Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 03:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

St Joseph's


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

St Joseph's

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
5 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
8 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
9 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
12 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
13 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
19 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
22 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
25 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
31 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
35 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
40 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
43 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
45 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
47 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
53 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
54 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
62 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
72 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
74 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
75 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
77 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
80 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
81 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
86 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
88 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
91 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
92 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
93 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
94 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
95 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
97 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
98 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
99 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
100 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
105 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
106 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
111 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
113 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
114 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
115 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
118 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
121 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
124 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
127 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
128 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
132 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
134 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
135 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
137 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
140 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
141 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
152 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
153 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
157 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
158 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
162 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
164 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
165 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
9 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
10 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
13 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
14 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
15 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
16 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
45 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
56 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
62 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
64 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
66 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
70 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
83 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
108 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
123 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
125 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
145 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
157 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
169 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
172 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
173 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
175 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
182 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
190 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
192 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
199 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
200 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
201 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
205 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
209 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
19 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
22 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
31 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
63 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
66 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
75 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
103 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
118 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
122 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
146 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
159 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
170 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
171 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
174 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
182 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
183 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
200 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
201 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
205 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
209 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
210 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to St Joseph's by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.