Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 17:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
3 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
4 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
7 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
8 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
12 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
14 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
20 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
34 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
44 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
45 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
46 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
50 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
52 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
75 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
84 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
101 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
103 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
104 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
106 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
107 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
120 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
133 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
144 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
148 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
149 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
152 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
26 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
29 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
56 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
76 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
80 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
83 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
94 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
105 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
106 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
115 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
119 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
121 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
126 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
129 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
133 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
141 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
147 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
169 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
173 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
190 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
197 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
205 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
7 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
10 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
41 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
43 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
44 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
54 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
70 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
74 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
89 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
91 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
93 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
98 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
102 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
103 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
104 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
117 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
125 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
133 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
141 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
147 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
148 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
151 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
160 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
169 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
180 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
183 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
184 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
188 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
189 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
191 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
201 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
206 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.