Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 06:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Shkupi Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Shkupi Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
11 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
12 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
27 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
28 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
32 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
41 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
42 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
43 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
44 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
49 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
60 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
61 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
67 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
68 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
74 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
75 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
82 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
86 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
88 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
89 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
95 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
96 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
97 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
107 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
109 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
121 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
128 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
129 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
130 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
137 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
138 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
140 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
141 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
146 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
152 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
157 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
159 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
160 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
163 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
96 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
138 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
150 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
152 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
153 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
189 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
194 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
204 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
208 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
209 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
211 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
19 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
20 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
24 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
90 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
118 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
149 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
150 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
152 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
153 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
162 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
188 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
189 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
208 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
209 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Shkupi Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.