Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 05:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
5 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
9 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
13 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
19 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
21 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
24 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
25 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
27 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
28 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
30 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
31 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
33 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
40 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
41 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
44 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
54 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
55 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
57 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
61 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
62 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
71 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
75 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
76 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
79 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
80 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
89 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
104 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
108 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
127 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
132 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
133 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
136 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
144 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
149 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
151 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
162 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
164 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
165 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
9 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
12 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
15 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
16 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
71 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
81 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
84 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
114 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
122 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
143 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
175 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
195 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
204 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
207 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
209 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
210 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
214 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
7 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
20 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
27 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
33 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
63 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
66 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
86 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
124 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
175 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
193 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
194 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
202 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
204 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
207 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
209 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
210 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
213 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.