Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 20:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Tre Fiori

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Tre Fiori


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Tre Fiori

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
6 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
14 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
18 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
37 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
41 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
49 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
70 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
104 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
110 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
112 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
115 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
116 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
129 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
134 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
137 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
138 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
139 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
143 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
5 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
126 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
5 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
126 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
139 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Tre Fiori by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.