Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 20:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60
2 2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 3 Zorya Luhansk 4.29 3.23 1.84
2 2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1.31 5.08 8.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60
2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
20 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
21 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
32 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
34 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
38 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
41 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
51 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
59 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
63 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
66 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
86 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
93 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
104 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
110 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
119 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
122 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
130 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
135 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
136 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
149 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
151 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
153 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
154 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
155 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
17 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
20 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
22 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
44 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
75 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
101 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
136 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
138 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
177 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
198 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
205 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
10 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
11 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
44 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
92 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
127 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
128 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
133 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
141 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
157 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
171 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
204 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
205 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.