Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 20:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Djurgarden IF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Djurgarden IF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
2 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
15 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
18 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
21 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
26 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
29 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
30 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
31 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
32 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
33 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
34 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
35 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
36 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
39 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
41 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
46 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
47 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
52 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
53 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
58 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
60 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
64 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
70 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
72 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
74 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
78 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
79 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
85 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
87 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
89 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
90 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
91 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
97 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
100 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
108 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
112 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
128 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
129 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
133 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
135 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
140 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
141 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
147 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
150 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
159 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
164 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
5 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
51 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
122 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
134 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
136 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
139 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
148 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
154 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
168 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
188 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
209 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
210 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
19 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
20 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
34 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
69 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
90 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
102 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
136 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
138 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
143 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
146 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
147 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
149 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
168 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
189 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
208 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
209 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
210 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Djurgarden IF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.