Fri, 2019 February 15. @ 19:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Thorshavn B36

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
3 2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 0 : 2 Besiktas 17.10 7.15 1.11
3 2018.08.02 Besiktas 6 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.02 12.60 34.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
6 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
9 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
10 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
14 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
16 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
23 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
25 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
38 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
44 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
46 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
50 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
51 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
53 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
57 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
58 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
59 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
61 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
67 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
79 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
80 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
83 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
84 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
89 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
93 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
105 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
107 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
108 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
110 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
122 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
129 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
133 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
134 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
138 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
140 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
142 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
148 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
152 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
153 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
160 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
161 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
165 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
166 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
54 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
55 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
58 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
63 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
68 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
79 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
89 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
91 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
99 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
120 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
136 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
162 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
181 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
182 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
208 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
214 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
16 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
24 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
25 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
28 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
63 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
65 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
86 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
92 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
115 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
119 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
134 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
139 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
144 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
162 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
164 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
197 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
199 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
208 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
214 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Thorshavn B36 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.