Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 23:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Sparta Sarpsborg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sparta Sarpsborg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80
3 2018.07.26 St. Gallen 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.75 3.46 4.24
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 0 St. Gallen 2.12 3.46 3.02
4 2018.08.09 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 HNK Rijeka 3.24 3.08 2.23
4 2018.08.16 HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.40 4.15 7.56
5 2018.08.23 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.70 2.96 2.68
5 2018.08.30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.44 4.40 7.00
1 2018.09.20 Besiktas 3 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.27 5.96 11.40
2 2018.10.04 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Genk 5.66 4.52 1.55
3 2018.10.25 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 Malmö FF 2.97 3.26 2.50
4 2018.11.08 Malmö FF 1 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.61 3.80 6.28
5  2018.11.29 Sparta Sarpsborg - : - Besiktas 3.69 3.37 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 31
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -23
Prediction Home Lose

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Sparta Sarpsborg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12) 66.67% (8/12) 33.33% (4/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 0% (0/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (2/12)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (4/12)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (4/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 4 2 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (4/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 66.67% (8/12) 25% (3/12)
Lost 0% (0/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (8/32)
Second 75% (24/32)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
4 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
5 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
6 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
9 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
12 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
15 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
17 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
26 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
39 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
42 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
45 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
46 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
47 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
48 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
50 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
51 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
54 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
59 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
60 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
61 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
65 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
75 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
77 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
83 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
89 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
93 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
94 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
95 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
96 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
98 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
106 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
108 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
110 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
113 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
116 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
119 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
123 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
125 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
129 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
133 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
141 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
145 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
153 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
155 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
157 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
158 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
11 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
26 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
27 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
28 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
71 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
75 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
85 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
94 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
95 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
98 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
100 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
107 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
120 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
128 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
134 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
147 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
159 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
160 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
181 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
182 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
187 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
191 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
195 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
200 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
201 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
9 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
20 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
22 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
23 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
31 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
34 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
44 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
59 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
65 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
78 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
80 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
84 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
89 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
93 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
95 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
101 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
113 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
123 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
131 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
138 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
140 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
151 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
157 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
164 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
172 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
173 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
177 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
178 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
181 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
190 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
191 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
194 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
195 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
200 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Sparta Sarpsborg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.