Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 20:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Beitar Jerusalem

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Beitar Jerusalem


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Beitar Jerusalem

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
3 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
4 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
6 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
10 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
11 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
12 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
13 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
14 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
16 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
17 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
20 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
21 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
23 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
24 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
27 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
30 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
33 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
40 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
42 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
43 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
47 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
48 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
50 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
53 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
60 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
63 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
65 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
68 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
69 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
72 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
73 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
77 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
88 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
93 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
96 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
97 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
98 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
102 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
103 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
106 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
108 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
112 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
113 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
114 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
115 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
117 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
123 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
125 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
126 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
129 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
133 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
134 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
135 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
138 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
143 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
149 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
150 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
153 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
155 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
19 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
61 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
64 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
65 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
76 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
78 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
86 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
99 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
131 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
151 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
152 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
166 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
178 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
179 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
182 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
199 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
28 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
55 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
63 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
66 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
67 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
73 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
80 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
100 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
109 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
126 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
167 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
179 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
185 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
194 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Beitar Jerusalem by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.