Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 12:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Rio Ave

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rio Ave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Rio Ave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
4 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
5 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
6 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
8 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
11 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
14 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
17 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
28 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
29 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
32 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
34 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
40 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
44 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
45 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
48 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
49 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
51 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
52 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
54 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
57 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
59 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
65 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
75 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
88 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
91 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
93 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
96 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
102 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
103 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
104 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
106 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
115 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
124 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
125 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
130 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
134 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
140 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
146 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
147 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
148 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
149 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
150 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
153 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
154 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
156 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
157 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
22 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
23 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
30 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
43 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
53 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
73 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
78 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
79 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
81 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
86 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
87 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
102 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
109 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
143 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
153 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
161 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
168 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
174 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
176 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
182 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
186 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
191 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
192 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
195 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
200 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
18 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
19 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
22 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
30 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
37 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
44 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
45 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
55 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
59 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
69 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
72 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
73 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
82 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
87 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
93 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
102 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
118 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
123 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
129 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
132 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
148 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
152 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
159 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
168 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
188 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
190 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
194 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Rio Ave by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.