Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 04:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
2 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
3 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
12 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
17 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
18 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
20 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
26 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
32 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
40 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
41 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
44 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
50 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
55 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
58 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
59 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
61 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
73 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
74 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
75 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
77 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
78 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
80 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
83 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
89 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
91 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
92 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
93 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
94 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
96 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
97 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
99 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
101 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
103 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
104 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
107 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
113 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
119 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
122 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
124 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
127 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
129 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
130 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
137 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
143 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
147 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
151 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
154 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
156 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
2 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
8 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
14 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
42 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
51 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
65 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
73 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
77 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
80 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
92 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
107 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
127 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
132 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
154 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
158 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
163 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
164 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
182 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
195 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
205 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
14 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
19 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
24 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
47 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
48 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
54 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
60 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
74 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
90 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
99 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
101 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
104 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
105 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
138 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
140 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
147 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
157 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
161 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
163 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
165 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
168 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
169 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
174 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
182 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
196 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
205 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Narva Trans compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.