Tue, 2018 February 20. @ 02:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Napoli vs. Leipzig

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Napoli


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.02.15 Napoli 1 : 3 Leipzig 2.22 3.29 3.34
1  2018.02.22 Leipzig - : - Napoli 1.74 3.78 4.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Leipzig


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.02.15 Napoli 1 : 3 Leipzig 2.22 3.29 3.34
1  2018.02.22 Leipzig - : - Napoli 1.74 3.78 4.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.02.15 Napoli 1 : 3 Leipzig 2.22 3.29 3.34

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Napoli

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

Leipzig

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
2 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Napoli 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Dortmund 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
20 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
22 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
23 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
31 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 7 1 3 20:8 +12 16 6 5 -1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 7 4 2 1 16:7 +9 14 3 4 -1
35 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
36 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 13 3 4 +2
37 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Dinamo Kiev 9 5 3 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 =1
39 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Lazio Roma 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 13 4 3 -2
41 Real Sociedad 7 4 1 2 18:8 +10 12 1 6 =1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 9 5 4 0 16:4 +12 12 5 4 =2
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 9 5 2 2 17:10 +7 12 4 5 =1
47 Athletic Bilbao 11 7 3 1 19:9 +10 11 6 5 +4
48 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 13 7 3 3 17:12 +5 11 9 4 -1
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
52 Ac Milan 11 8 2 1 26:6 +20 11 6 5 +1
53 Lyon 7 4 2 1 14:5 +9 11 3 4 +1
54 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 11 3 4 +3
56 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
58 Villarreal 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 11 3 4 -2
59 Astana FC 7 3 1 3 11:10 +1 10 3 4 -1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 1 2 10:7 +3 10 3 4 +1
62 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 11 5 3 3 17:17 0 10 3 8 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 7 3 0 4 14:10 +4 9 2 5 -2
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 9:8 +1 9 6 3 -1
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 15 7 6 2 19:10 +9 9 11 4 =1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 9 4 3 -1
75 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 9 2 7 0 10:6 +4 8 5 4 =6
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Ol. Marseille 11 5 4 2 15:7 +8 8 7 4 +1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
83 Partizan Belgrad 9 3 4 2 13:10 +3 8 5 4 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
89 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
105 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
110 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
111 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
112 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
123 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 9 1 3 +4
2 Atalanta Bergamo 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 3 +4
4 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +1
5 Ac Milan 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 7 2 3 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +1
7 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
8 Ol. Marseille 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 +1
9 Lyon 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 +3
10 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
11 Dinamo Kiev 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 7 0 4 +1
12 Lazio Roma 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 3 +1
14 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Athletic Bilbao 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 6 3 2 +2
16 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
17 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
18 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
19 Braga 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 6 1 4 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
21 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
22 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
24 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
25 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
27 Villarreal 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
30 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
31 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
34 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
35 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
36 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
37 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
38 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
39 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
42 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
43 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
44 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
60 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
61 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
69 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
84 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
91 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Dortmund 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
108 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
114 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
116 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
117 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
139 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
152 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
157 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
166 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
172 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
190 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 10:5 +5 7 2 2 -1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 0 15:4 +11 7 4 2 -1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 2 2 +1
4 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 1 2 -1
5 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 6 1 2 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 12:6 +6 6 3 2 =1
7 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 1 3 -2
8 Astana FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 6 2 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Athens AEK 4 1 3 0 7:1 +6 5 3 1 =2
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 3 0 10:1 +9 5 4 0 =1
12 Austria Salzburg 5 2 3 0 8:4 +4 5 3 2 =2
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 5 3 1 +2
14 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 5 3 3 +2
15 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 10:6 +4 5 2 2 -1
16 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 2 4 0 11:7 +4 5 5 2 =2
17 Ac Milan 6 4 1 0 13:3 +10 4 4 2 +1
18 Lyon 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 4 2 1 -1
19 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
20 Östersunds FK 6 2 2 0 12:7 +5 4 4 2 =1
21 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
22 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
23 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 5 1 2 0 8:7 +1 3 3 2 =1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 3 1 0 0 12:3 +9 3 2 1 -2
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
33 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 6:3 +3 2 2 1 -1
34 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
36 Partizan Belgrad 4 1 2 0 11:5 +6 2 2 2 -1
37 Ol. Marseille 5 0 3 0 5:4 +1 1 5 0 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
42 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
46 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
48 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
49 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
50 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
66 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
67 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
72 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
75 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
81 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
83 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
96 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
97 Dortmund 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
102 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
105 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
111 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
115 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
116 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
125 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
134 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Napoli 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
144 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
151 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
162 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
165 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
171 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
181 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
185 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
190 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Napoli compares to Leipzig by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.