Sun, 2021 April 11. @ 13:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ajax Amsterdam vs. Roma AS

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Ajax Amsterdam


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.02.18 Lille 1 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam 2.48 3.30 2.89
1 2021.02.25 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 Lille 2.10 3.71 3.26
1/8 2021.03.11 Ajax Amsterdam 3 : 0 Young Boys Bern 1.61 4.20 5.00
1/8 2021.03.18 Young Boys Bern 0 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam 3.81 4.38 1.76
1/4 2021.04.08 Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 Roma AS 1.94 3.81 3.66
1/4  2021.04.15 Roma AS - : - Ajax Amsterdam 2.62 3.74 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 35

Roma AS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.10.22 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 Roma AS 2.75 3.63 2.44
2 2020.10.29 Roma AS 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.35 5.44 8.10
3 2020.11.05 Roma AS 5 : 0 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1.38 4.99 8.02
4 2020.11.26 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 : 2 Roma AS 5.01 3.69 1.72
5 2020.12.03 Roma AS 3 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.09 3.47 3.51
6 2020.12.10 CSKA Sofia 3 : 1 Roma AS 3.78 3.64 1.96
1 2021.02.18 Braga 0 : 2 Roma AS 3.47 3.53 2.06
1 2021.02.25 Roma AS 3 : 1 Braga 1.59 4.39 5.15
1/8 2021.03.11 Roma AS 3 : 0 Doněck Šachtor 1.65 3.96 5.11
1/8 2021.03.18 Doněck Šachtor 1 : 2 Roma AS 2.70 3.57 2.47
1/4 2021.04.08 Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 Roma AS 1.94 3.81 3.66
1/4  2021.04.15 Roma AS - : - Ajax Amsterdam 2.62 3.74 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 43
Away Season progress graph 52
Overall Season progress graph 55

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.04.08 Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2 Roma AS 1.94 3.81 3.66

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -31
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Ajax Amsterdam

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.80
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 78.57% (11/14)

Roma AS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 27.27% (3/11) 72.73% (8/11) 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11)
To nil
Win to nil 36.36% (4/11)
Lose to nil 0% (0/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 27.27% (3/11)
By 2 goals or more 54.55% (6/11)

Goals scored/game 2.27
Goals received/game 0.73
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 45.45% (5/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 4 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 36.36% (4/11) 81.82% (9/11)
Ties 36.36% (4/11) 9.09% (1/11)
Lost 27.27% (3/11) 9.09% (1/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.39% (13/33)
Second 60.61% (20/33)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
11 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
22 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
25 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
26 Salzburg RB 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
43 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
46 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Ajax Amsterdam 5 4 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 4 -1
70 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
72 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
73 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
78 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
79 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
91 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
107 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Doněck Šachtor 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
115 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
127 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
135 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
136 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
138 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dynamo Kyjev 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
147 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 0 1 3 +1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Manchester United 5 3 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 1 +2
164 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Arsenal 11 8 2 1 28:11 +17 18 3 8 =1
167 Hoffenheim 8 5 2 1 20:7 +13 16 4 4 -1
168 Leverkusen 8 5 0 3 24:14 +10 15 2 6 -2
169 Dinamo Zagreb 12 8 2 2 18:7 +11 14 8 4 -1
170 Glasgow Rangers 13 9 3 1 34:16 +18 14 5 8 -1
171 Braga 8 4 1 3 15:15 0 13 2 6 -2
172 Tottenham 13 10 1 2 37:12 +25 13 4 9 -1
173 Leicester 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 13 4 4 -1
174 Villarreal 10 9 1 0 23:6 +17 13 6 4 +6
175 Roma AS 11 9 1 1 25:8 +17 13 3 8 +5
176 Milan AC 13 6 5 2 23:16 +7 13 6 7 -1
177 Benfica Lisabon 8 3 4 1 21:13 +8 12 1 7 -1
178 Eindhoven PSV 10 7 0 3 23:15 +8 12 2 8 +1
179 Antwerp 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 12 4 4 -3
180 Slavia Praha 11 6 3 2 17:12 +5 12 6 5 =1
181 Lille 8 3 2 3 16:12 +4 11 1 7 -3
182 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 11 5 4 =4
183 Napoli 8 4 2 2 9:7 +2 11 6 2 +1
184 Granada 14 8 2 4 21:10 +11 11 8 6 -2
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 3 2 3 6:10 -4 11 6 2 -2
186 Young Boys Bern 11 6 1 4 18:15 +3 10 4 7 -2
187 Wolfsberger AC 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 10 4 4 -2
188 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
189 Molde FK 10 5 2 3 16:17 -1 10 3 7 +1
190 San Sebastian Real 8 2 4 2 5:8 -3 9 6 2 =1
191 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
192 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
193 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
194 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
195 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
196 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
197 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
199 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
201 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
202 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
203 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
204 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
205 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
206 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
207 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
208 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
209 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
211 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
212 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
213 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tottenham 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 2 4 +6
2 Leverkusen 4 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 -1
3 Arsenal 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 9 2 4 =1
4 Leicester 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 -1
5 Slavia Praha 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 9 3 2 =2
6 Hoffenheim 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 2 -1
7 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 7 1 3 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 1 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
10 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 7 1 4 +4
11 Braga 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 -1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 -1
13 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 7 1 3 =2
14 Milan AC 6 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 6 4 0 0 13:0 +13 6 1 5 -1
16 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +3
17 Villarreal 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 6 1 3 +4
18 Molde FK 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 6 1 4 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
20 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 2 -1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 5 1 3 -1
24 San Sebastian Real 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
25 Napoli 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 +1
26 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
27 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
28 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 2 -1
29 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
30 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
31 Granada 7 4 1 0 8:0 +8 4 6 1 -1
32 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
33 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
34 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
36 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
39 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
40 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
76 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
125 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kauno Žalgiris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
134 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
140 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
142 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Ajax Amsterdam 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
152 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Dynamo Kyjev 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
170 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
176 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
193 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Manchester United 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 19:5 +14 9 1 4 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 5 3 1 0 11:4 +7 7 3 2 -1
3 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 30:7 +23 7 3 4 =1
4 Napoli 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 1 -1
5 Milan AC 7 3 4 0 22:7 +15 7 4 3 =2
6 Villarreal 6 5 1 0 14:2 +12 7 5 1 +4
7 Hoffenheim 4 2 2 0 12:4 +8 7 2 2 =2
8 Granada 7 4 1 0 17:6 +11 7 2 5 -2
9 Leverkusen 4 2 0 0 15:9 +6 6 1 3 -1
10 Roma AS 6 5 0 0 13:6 +7 6 2 4 +3
11 Braga 4 2 0 0 12:10 +2 6 0 4 -1
12 Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 -1
13 Eindhoven PSV 6 4 0 0 18:10 +8 6 2 4 -1
14 Lille 4 2 0 0 16:6 +10 6 0 4 -2
15 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
16 Antwerp 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 6 2 2 -2
17 San Sebastian Real 4 1 3 0 9:1 +8 5 4 0 =3
18 Benfica Lisabon 4 1 2 0 14:9 +5 5 0 4 -1
19 Tottenham 7 4 1 0 17:10 +7 4 2 5 -1
20 Leicester 4 1 2 0 7:5 +2 4 2 2 =1
21 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 0 13:7 +6 4 3 2 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 1 1 0 6:7 -1 4 2 2 -1
23 Molde FK 5 2 1 0 15:9 +6 4 2 3 -1
24 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 5 2 2 0 9:4 +5 4 4 1 =2
25 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
26 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
27 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
28 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 0 12:9 +3 3 3 3 =1
29 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
30 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
33 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
38 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
50 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
62 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
73 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
82 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
107 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
110 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
113 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
124 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Doněck Šachtor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
141 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Ajax Amsterdam 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
151 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Dynamo Kyjev 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
162 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
165 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
175 Salzburg RB 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
183 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
189 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
193 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
195 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
198 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
202 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
211 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
213 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ajax Amsterdam compares to Roma AS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.