Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 18:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Siroki Brijeg NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
2 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
3 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
5 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
10 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
12 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
21 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
22 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
23 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
26 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
30 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
31 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
33 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
35 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
36 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
41 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
43 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
44 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
52 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
53 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
54 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
55 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
58 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
59 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
62 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
65 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
67 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
68 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
70 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
73 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
80 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
81 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
85 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
97 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
106 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
109 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
110 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
111 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
113 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
114 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
117 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
118 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
126 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
138 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
151 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
154 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
155 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
157 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
59 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
75 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
77 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
103 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
110 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
125 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
131 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
139 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
156 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
163 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
171 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
176 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
180 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
182 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
32 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
48 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
70 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
88 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
95 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
103 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
108 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
144 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
157 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
163 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
171 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
175 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
178 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
180 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
181 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
190 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
202 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
205 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
206 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Siroki Brijeg NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.