Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 03:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
2 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
11 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
12 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
13 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
14 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
15 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
25 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
33 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
36 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
39 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
40 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
47 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
48 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
51 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
53 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
55 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
57 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
60 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
61 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
65 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
68 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
73 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
74 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
75 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
76 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
78 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
80 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
85 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
87 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
96 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
103 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
108 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
110 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
115 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
116 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
118 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
119 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
120 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
122 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
123 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
124 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
126 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
129 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
132 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
137 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
138 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
142 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
143 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
147 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
149 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
154 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
155 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
161 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
162 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
163 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
166 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
168 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
172 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
173 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
176 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
177 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
179 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
181 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
182 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
183 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
185 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
187 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
188 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
190 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
191 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
192 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
194 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
195 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
197 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
198 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
200 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
202 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
204 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
205 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
206 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
4 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
5 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
6 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
12 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
32 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
33 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
43 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
55 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
64 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
66 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
91 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
101 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
103 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
113 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
125 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
128 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
132 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
135 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
146 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
166 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
179 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
188 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
191 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
200 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
5 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
6 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
12 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
16 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
46 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
53 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
101 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
103 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
113 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
123 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
125 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
128 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
135 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
142 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
146 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
168 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
175 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
179 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
186 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
188 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
191 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
200 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.