Wed, 2018 August 15. @ 14:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Drita

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Drita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Drita 1.44 4.00 6.75
3 2018.08.02 Drita 1 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.07 3.10 2.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Drita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
5 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
6 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
8 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
10 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
14 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
17 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
18 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
25 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
26 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
27 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
30 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
31 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
43 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
46 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
47 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
63 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
69 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
75 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
79 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
86 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
89 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
95 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
103 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
104 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
112 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
121 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
122 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
126 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
128 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
134 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
136 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
139 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
143 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
152 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
154 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
158 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
159 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
160 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
162 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
163 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
167 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
168 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
173 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
2 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
4 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
22 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
39 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
46 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
47 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
68 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
101 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
104 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
137 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
151 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
4 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
5 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
9 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
11 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
15 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
28 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
39 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
44 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
61 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
88 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
89 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
99 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
101 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
104 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
137 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
143 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
149 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
151 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
162 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
164 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Drita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.