Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 19:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1  2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC - : - Connah's Quay 1.17 6.57 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

St Joseph's


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1  2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers - : - St Joseph's 1.01 22.00 47.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -18
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

St Joseph's

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
22 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
37 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
39 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
42 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
51 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
65 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
99 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
41 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
51 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to St Joseph's by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.