Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 20:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55
2 2019.07.25 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 11.95 5.63 1.22
2 2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.06 9.81 31.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 12

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
4 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
5 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
6 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
15 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
18 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
25 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
26 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
27 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
28 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
30 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
34 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
36 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
37 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
39 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
40 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
42 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
45 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
49 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
54 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
60 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
65 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
70 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
71 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
77 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
78 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
80 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
81 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
85 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
87 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
89 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
97 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
100 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
104 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
105 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
108 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
119 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
120 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
125 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
126 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
128 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
131 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
132 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
133 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
135 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
136 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
139 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
140 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
147 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
162 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
163 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
165 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
166 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
169 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
170 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
171 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
173 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
175 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
177 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
178 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
180 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
4 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
7 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
10 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
16 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
17 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
19 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
32 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
36 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
49 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
75 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
78 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
93 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
121 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
147 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
148 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
163 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
4 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
10 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
12 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
14 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
17 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
35 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
36 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
93 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
102 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
121 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
148 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
160 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
163 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
169 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
176 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.