Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 00:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 College Europa 1 : 1 Pristina 2.87 3.06 2.36
1 2018.07.05 Pristina 5 : 0 College Europa 1.56 3.51 5.84


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
4 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
5 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
6 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
12 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
14 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
15 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
18 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
21 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
22 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
26 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
27 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
33 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
35 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
39 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
41 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
42 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
45 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
50 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
60 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
62 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
65 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
66 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
67 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
74 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
75 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
76 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
85 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
86 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
91 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
93 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
94 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
97 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
106 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
108 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
111 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
119 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
120 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
122 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
125 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
132 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
136 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
144 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
153 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
156 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
19 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
63 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
67 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
91 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
96 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
147 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
151 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
152 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
153 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
169 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
170 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
181 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
186 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
196 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
28 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
58 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
65 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
66 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
100 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
108 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
146 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
153 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
166 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
167 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
169 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
170 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
177 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
179 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
197 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
201 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
203 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
206 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.