Thu, 2018 August 16. @ 03:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Ufa FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ufa FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Ufa FK 0 : 0 Domzale 1.63 3.39 5.34
3 2018.08.02 Domzale 1 : 1 Ufa FK 2.40 2.80 3.11
4 2018.08.09 Ufa FK 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 1.25 4.92 12.60
4  2018.08.16 Progres Niedercom - : - Ufa FK 3.12 3.03 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -26
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Ufa FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
4 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
7 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
9 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
15 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
16 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
18 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
20 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
21 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
22 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
28 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
39 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
46 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
52 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
53 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
58 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
59 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
61 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
68 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
72 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
74 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
75 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
77 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
78 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
83 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
88 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
96 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
98 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
99 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
101 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
107 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
108 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
113 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
118 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
120 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
121 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
123 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
126 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
131 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
137 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
145 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
146 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
148 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
150 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
152 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
153 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
154 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
155 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
160 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
164 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
166 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
168 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
171 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
7 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
24 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
35 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
36 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
42 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
58 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
88 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
90 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
99 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
137 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
145 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
155 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
164 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
2 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
5 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
10 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
11 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
13 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
22 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
24 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
29 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
34 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
90 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
126 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
132 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
133 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
137 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
155 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
164 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
165 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
169 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
170 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Ufa FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.