Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 22:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. LASK Linz

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

LASK Linz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 LASK Linz 4 : 0 Lilleström 1.45 4.12 6.30
3 2018.08.02 Lilleström 1 : 2 LASK Linz 2.58 3.28 2.49
4 2018.08.09 Besiktas 1 : 0 LASK Linz 1.34 4.74 8.35
4 2018.08.16 LASK Linz 2 : 1 Besiktas 4.08 3.24 1.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -33
Prediction Home Lose

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

LASK Linz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
2 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
4 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
6 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
7 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
12 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
18 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
23 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
25 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
31 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
33 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
34 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
36 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
37 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
41 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
42 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
47 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
53 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
57 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
61 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
64 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
65 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
66 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
67 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
70 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
75 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
76 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
77 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
78 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
81 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
84 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
89 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
92 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
101 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
108 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
113 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
114 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
116 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
118 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
120 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
121 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
122 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
123 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
126 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
130 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
134 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
136 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
146 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
151 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
152 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
159 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
163 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
166 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
168 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
173 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
174 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
176 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
177 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
178 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
179 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
180 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
181 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
182 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
183 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
184 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
185 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
186 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
187 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
189 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
190 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
191 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
192 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
193 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
194 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
195 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
196 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
197 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
203 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
10 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
15 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
17 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
21 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
24 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
25 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
26 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
33 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
44 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
49 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
65 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
102 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
122 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
134 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
142 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
146 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
159 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
205 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
6 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
14 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
18 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
22 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
24 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
31 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
42 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
70 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
77 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
142 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
183 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
203 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
204 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to LASK Linz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.