Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 16:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Sutjeska Niksic

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sutjeska Niksic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Sutjeska Niksic 0 : 1 Alashkert FC 1.77 3.45 4.26
3 2018.08.02 Alashkert FC 0 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 1.89 3.20 3.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Sutjeska Niksic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
2 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
8 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
9 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
10 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
12 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
16 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
27 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
30 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
32 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
37 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
38 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
39 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
42 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
43 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
46 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
63 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
76 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
82 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
84 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
85 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
88 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
91 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
93 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
102 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
107 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
112 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
130 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
132 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
134 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
136 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
138 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
143 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
144 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
146 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
148 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
151 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
12 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
23 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
25 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
26 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
27 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
49 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
64 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
84 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
94 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
101 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
104 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
128 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
133 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
145 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
146 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
148 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
173 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
174 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
183 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
198 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
201 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
23 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
33 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
39 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
55 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
57 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
62 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
68 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
91 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
118 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
124 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
141 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
145 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
172 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
177 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
192 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
197 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
198 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Sutjeska Niksic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.